Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9

  • 70 m²

Located merely a 7-minute walk from Kappabashi-dori Street, the 70 m² Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9 Tokyo accommodates up to 9 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

The property includes a fully-equipped kitchen.

Within a 300-metre distance of Iriya tube station, the apartment is just 1.9 km from the World Bags and Luggage Museum. The Kyu-Iwasaki-tei Garden is 2.4 km away. This 1-bedroom apartment is located a 10-minute ride from the Tokyo Dome. Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9 is within a 400-metre distance of Taisho-Shogakko bus stop and a short way from Uguisudani train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9
Kyo Sai 浅草2F浅草寺まで徒步約10分
Mobile-only price

Kyo Sai 浅草2F浅草寺まで徒步約10分

8.7
Fabulous 47 reviews
177 m from property
USD 161 USD 145
per night
立地最高!交通・買い物にとっても便利 Wifiあり Sioy7
Mobile-only price

立地最高!交通・買い物にとっても便利 Wifiあり Sioy7

257 m from property
USD 143 USD 129
per night
Terminal Iriya-Asakusa
Mobile-only price

Terminal Iriya-Asakusa

601 m from property
USD 106 USD 95
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number7台台健生環き第10044号
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9 placed?
      Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9 is set in the Ueno district, 2.4 km from Kyu-Iwasaki-tei Garden.
    • What famous attractions are close to Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9?
      Popular spots near Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9 include Tokyo Dome, Kyu-Iwasaki-tei Garden, World Bags and Luggage Museum, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9?
      The starting rate for a room at Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9 is $265.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Asakusa Okonomiyaki Sometaro offering Japanese cuisine located 15 minutes' stroll from the apartment or opt for Pizzeria Santa Fe where they can savor Italian dishes set 200 meters away.
    • What is the size of Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9?
      Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9 has total area of 70 m².
    • Is there a washing machine in Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9?
      Yes, at Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9 a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Bsy101 Iriya 4 Min, Walk To Ueno, Spacious 3Br Duplex, Sleeps 9

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close